Player Placement Lists

Girls

U9 Girls

Lena Scott

Ellie Panapolis

Paige Dickie

Sadie Keshen

Madeline Rigby

Ruby Ellsmere

Genevieve Ellsmere

Addison Farwell

Anna Galloway

Serafina Dyer

Marisol Casey

Saiorse Heavey

Eleanor McHenry

 

U10 Girls

Sofie Hajek

Tia Panopolis

Jasmine alunback

Lacey Sullivan

Keri Macisaac

Ella Perry

Lauren Perry

Martha Dougan

Annika Simensen

Elora das

Alma bary

Maya Rasic

Emily Loty

Violet Pond

Maddison Woodhall—French

Madelyn Naugler

 

U11 Girls

Avery Sim

Madeline Kennedy

Adelle Workman

Catherine Fraser

Sophia Ashley-Martin

Rachel Ellsmere

Piper Farwell

Michiko Olaco

Grace Galloway

Emmy Dunphy

Mackenzie Rutherford

Blythe Nagel

Stephanie Foran

Aine Heavey

 

U12 Girls

Remy Stein

Ella Keating

Ava Lorette

Anna Bezanson

Jada Lambert

Eloise Sandler

Sophia Das

Sophie Purcell

Niamh Moan

Kayla Graham

Riley Macaulay

Martha Harris

Sheelagh Nolan

Sarah Robertson

Iona Cameron

Madeline Tannous

Amelie Kreuger

 

U13AA Girls

Grace Audain

Grace Driscoll

Elliot Chambers

Ryan Johnson

Marley Langthorne

Kate MacDonald

Abby Melvin

Leana Graham

Laura Faloon

Vivian Johnson

Elyse Johnson

Mabel Gerard

Shaela Pinto

Molly Harrington

Daphne Andreau

Madeline Ellsmere

 

15A Girls

Zoe Brown

Madalina Oprea

Rebecca Regan

Isabel Casey

Megan Hollery

Julia Jericho

Maya Gibson

Michaela Sewart

Grace Macnutt

Hali Hill

Adriana Lozer

 

15AA Girls

Eve Wedderburn

Jada Williamson

Avella Barbati

Chelsea Davison

Cela Macdougall

Abby Faulkenham TBA

Shreeya Kumar

Sophia Hewitt

Sydney Boucher

Avery Cuvelier

Roaa Abu Obsa

Hannah Gogan

Nancy Elnakhala

Sarah Taylor TBA

Isabella DiQuinzio

 

 

15AAA Girls

Aleyna Cormier

Annika Kienast

Keisha Lambert

Lily Berryman

Lia Tsaltas

Ariana Nikolaou

Olivia Strang

Claire rankin

Innah Olaco

Katherine Zinck

Arella Maclean

Charlotte Baines

Brit Drysdale

Maya Johnson

Brooke Fraser

Hilary Jamieson

Hannah Honig

 

17AAA Girls

Olivia Iszak

Mychael Paris

Keilidh Corkhill

Marina Mrishih

Lucy Murray-Rafuse

Faye Little

Zaina Awad

Cassie Norman

Murugi Arithi

Emma Ludwicki

Julie Forsey

Brinly Holt

Victoria Beck

Emma MacDonald

Adirana Timmons

Julia Faloon

Kirsten Fleet

Tamara Odongo

 

18A Girls

Nour Allam

Natalie Berry

Sophie Marchant

Anna Naug

Olivia Falkenham

Riley Paris

Mary-Cate Driscoll Sangster

Asha Sethi 

Meaghan Deadder

Kylee Mansfield

Bethany Etsell

Martha Young

Anna Mcintosh

Sophia Wedderburn

Maeve Nagel

Makenzie Slaunwhite

Isabelle Robichaud

 

 

Boys

U9 Boys

Jack Brady

Lokua Calvert

Philip Calvert jr

Daniel Aladejebi

Connor Mark

Ben Colbourn

Max Kidd Cambell

Linden Todd

Yousef Alsaad

Arjun Parkash

Darius Syme

Griffin Cameron

Nicholas Dumke

Oliver Rutherford

Gregory Trask

Charlie Thompson

Miles Wilcox

Casey Wilcox

 

U10 Boys Training Pool (will have two teams listed at a later date for game schedules)

Mason Lavoie

Julien Mirtchev

Keir Reynolds

Sam Flemming

Sullivan Sherry

Kouki Du

Aidan Veinot

Aleksander Jovanovic

Nicholas Bishop

Noah Bishop

Riley Mati

Owen West

Oliver Neeve

Patrick Bowes

Jack Harrington

Ben Harrington

Deacon Hazel

Logan Cummings

Daniel Chisholm 

PJ Bilek

Declan Walsh

David Kamara

Stratos Karountzos

David Brown

Elia Odongo

 

U11 Boys White

Christpher Sneddon-simmons

Joseph Peralta

Aaron Chipp

Lucas Bassill

Max Machum

James Jakeman

Espen Simensen

Sawyer Bodurtha

Grady Wilcox

Cameron McFarland

Kamdyn Crooks

Desmend Kovacevic

 

U11 Boys Green

George Rumbolt

Elias Lawrence

Teddy Fall

Ben Welch 

Joseph Metlej

Elliott Herod

Nicholas Bower

Blair Buckley

Casey Dwyer

Stefen Lozer

Thomas Rix

Leftheri Panagiotakos

Peter Nickerson

 

U12 Boys White

Matthew Burke

Abdulbari Elsaraiti

Peter Napier

Reese Weatherston

Riley White

Regan White

Ryan Kinsman

Cedric Hodgson

Graeme O’brien

Padraig Gallagher

Santiago Renden

Jose Olaco

Jack Thompson

Austin Dickie

Nawfal Ibrahim

Riley Tousenard

 

U12 Boys Green

Brayden Sewart

Aidan Macivor

Henry Dougan

Sacha Devred

Alec macisaac

Neil Maclean

Alisdair Farquhar

Desmend Kovacevic

Thomas Casey

Chris Brill

 

13AA Boys

Thanasi Zelios

Leo Mark

Benedict Mumburi

Gabriel Raphael

Jakob Halfyard

Will Brown

Jima Johnson

Elliot Llewellyn Brown

Noah Fleet

Jack Robinson

Emmett Petersman

Liam Ewart

Jake Wilcox

Tim Bilek

Charlie Mcewan 

Isaac Mathers

Simon Turner Bru

Aaron Kocsis Derfalvi

 

13A Boys

Hayden Berry

Finley Brennan

Thomas Ransom

Josh Kalman

Nicholas Mrishih

Kristopher Routledge

Donovan Rainey

Malik Abdolell

 

15AAA Boys

Artie Fotheringham

Owen Llewellyn Brown

Jake Naug

Neil Purcell

Terry Quach

Matheas Elles

Declan Baskett

Matthew Bercovici

Owen Kinsman

Thomas Bezanson

Malik Mershati

Mumbarak Ssalowu*

Haman Haj Ali*

Yanni Salloum

Adam kamoun

Jake Scott

David Wigerius

 

15AA 

Gavin Savoie

Djef Thompson

Jack Rix

Hugo Torgo

Aiden Beck

Lefika Noko

Jack Hustins

Tawsif Khan 

Yale O'conor

Nathan Stevens

Evan Bardsley

Ezekiel Loty

Zackaiyo Deng 

Julius Halef

Luka Chiasson

Emmet Workman

William Carruthers

Aiden Peircey

 

15A

Kayhan Talebzadeh

Josh Phonchaeron

Ali El-Besbeeshy

Finnegan Cox

Callum McCrossin 

Mattew Bilek

Nathan Leblanc

Fin St.Peters

Daniel Nickerson

Theo Vasili

David Bismillah 

Tyler Pace 

Duncan MacLeod

Bade An-jager

 

17AAA Boys

Connor Aalders

Ahmed Ibrahim

Yianni Trihopoylos

Max Bodurtha

Mykeo Parker-Christmas

Calvin Butler

Niko Zelios

Abdalaleem Alfitori*

Connor Romain

Abdulrahman Abu Obsa

Sean Freeman

Ethan England

Jason Phonchaeron

Abraham Salloum

Luke Berryman*

Jarred Mckinnon Burgess

Joshua Rhuland

Kyle Routledge*

 

17AA Boys 

Saisen Hynes

Nick Metha 

Talal Alsaad

Ryan Berry

Eric Franck

Jeremias Kwapisz

Liam Morrison

Liam Harvey 

Milto Velos

Tyler Clarke

Tim Brodin

Eamon Moan

Jiaming Yang

Emran Hassan 

Owen Harris 

Jeremy Edza

Mustafa Al Khudairy

Maher Aljokhadar

 

18A Boys

Mouse Bloul

Andy Vo

Hojun Myoung

Kareem El Beshbesshy

Brandon Davison

Ali Islam

Luke Leblanc

Confidence Mwamba

Sam Daye

Cameron Archibald

Ewan Mackenzie

Zachary Janes

Imad Elsaraiti

Ilya Patrzykat

Jacob Kwon